[ 30 juni 2022 20:47 ]

Zaterdag 2, uitslagen

zaterdag 4 juni 2022 7e ronde
Duinrand S 2 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 3 - 0
zaterdag 4 juni 2022 19e ronde
Schagen United 3 Kleine Sluis 3 2 - 2
BOL 4 Alcmaria Victrix 3 AFG
SVW 27 5 Jong Holland 6 8 - 4
donderdag 2 juni 2022 14e ronde
V.V. Bergen 2 Schagen United 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 28 mei 2022 14e ronde
V.V. Bergen 2 Schagen United 3 AFG
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 Duinrand S 2 3 - 3
Kleine Sluis 3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 3 - 0
Reiger Boys 5 SVW 27 5 4 - 4
BOL 4 DTS 4 3 - 2
woensdag 25 mei 2022 22e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Reiger Boys 5 0 - 4
zaterdag 21 mei 2022 22e ronde
V.V. Bergen 2 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 3 - 1
Kleine Sluis 3 BOL 4 5 - 1
Jong Holland 6 Duinrand S 2 3 - 0
SVW 27 5 Schagen United 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 mei 2022 21e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 Kleine Sluis 3 3 - 3
Duinrand S 2 Alcmaria Victrix 3 0 - 3
Schagen United 3 Jong Holland 6 1 - 3
Reiger Boys 5 DTS 4 2 - 3
BOL 4 SVW 27 5 2 - 4
zaterdag 7 mei 2022 11e ronde
Schagen United 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 4 - 0
zaterdag 7 mei 2022 17e ronde
SVW 27 5 Duinrand S 2 5 - 0
zaterdag 30 april 2022 8e ronde
SVW 27 5 Reiger Boys 5 5 - 1
zaterdag 30 april 2022 9e ronde
BOL 4 Kleine Sluis 3 4 - 0
zaterdag 23 april 2022 20e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Schagen United 3 0 - 3
V.V. Bergen 2 Duinrand S 2 4 - 1
Jong Holland 6 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 4 - 3
Kleine Sluis 3 Reiger Boys 5 3 - 1
DTS 4 SVW 27 5 0 - 1
zaterdag 16 april 2022 6e ronde
V.V. Bergen 2 Kleine Sluis 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 9 april 2022 19e ronde
Reiger Boys 5 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 1
SVW 27 5 Jong Holland 6 AFG
Duinrand S 2 DTS 4 1 - 2
zaterdag 2 april 2022 18e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 SVW 27 5 2 - 5
V.V. Bergen 2 BOL 4 2 - 2
Duinrand S 2 Schagen United 3 0 - 4
DTS 4 Jong Holland 6 5 - 1
zaterdag 26 maart 2022 17e ronde
Jong Holland 6 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 3
Kleine Sluis 3 V.V. Bergen 2 2 - 2
BOL 4 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 1 - 3
Schagen United 3 DTS 4 2 - 1
zaterdag 19 maart 2022 16e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 DTS 4 3 - 2
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 Schagen United 3 3 - 2
V.V. Bergen 2 Jong Holland 6 1 - 0
Kleine Sluis 3 SVW 27 5 4 - 2
BOL 4 Reiger Boys 5 5 - 2
zaterdag 12 maart 2022 15e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 2
Duinrand S 2 BOL 4 3 - 2
DTS 4 Kleine Sluis 3 3 - 0
Jong Holland 6 Reiger Boys 5 2 - 0
SVW 27 5 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 4 - 5
zaterdag 5 maart 2022 1e ronde
Schagen United 3 Duinrand S 2 2 - 0
SVW 27 5 Alcmaria Victrix 3 3 - 2
zaterdag 5 maart 2022 9e ronde
Reiger Boys 5 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 2 - 1
zaterdag 26 februari 2022 11e ronde
DTS 4 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 3
zaterdag 19 februari 2022 1e ronde
Reiger Boys 5 Jong Holland 6 2 - 2
zaterdag 19 februari 2022 9e ronde
Schagen United 3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 7 - 4
zaterdag 19 februari 2022 11e ronde
Duinrand S 2 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 5 - 0
zaterdag 12 februari 2022 13e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 10 - 1
DTS 4 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 0 - 3
Jong Holland 6 Kleine Sluis 3 7 - 1
SVW 27 5 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 3
Duinrand S 2 Reiger Boys 5 0 - 11
Schagen United 3 BOL 4 4 - 1
zaterdag 5 februari 2022 12e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 SVW 27 5 1 - 13
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 Alcmaria Victrix 3 5 - 6
V.V. Bergen 2 DTS 4 4 - 1
Kleine Sluis 3 Duinrand S 2 3 - 0
Reiger Boys 5 Schagen United 3 3 - 3
BOL 4 Jong Holland 6 0 - 2
zaterdag 29 januari 2022 8e ronde
DTS 4 Duinrand S 2 2 - 4
zaterdag 29 januari 2022 11e ronde
Reiger Boys 5 BOL 4 1 - 1
Jong Holland 6 V.V. Bergen 2 3 - 4
SVW 27 5 Kleine Sluis 3 6 - 3
zaterdag 18 december 2021 8e ronde
V.V. Bergen 2 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 4 - 0
zaterdag 11 december 2021 10e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Duinrand S 2 2 - 2
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 Jong Holland 6 6 - 8
SVW 27 5 BOL 4 3 - 1
V.V. Bergen 2 Reiger Boys 5 3 - 5
DTS 4 Schagen United 3 1 - 1
zaterdag 4 december 2021 9e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 DTS 4 2 - 11
Jong Holland 6 SVW 27 5 2 - 1
Duinrand S 2 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 2
zaterdag 27 november 2021 8e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Jong Holland 6 3 - 3
Kleine Sluis 3 Schagen United 3 2 - 6
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 BOL 4 5 - 3
zaterdag 20 november 2021 7e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 6
Jong Holland 6 DTS 4 6 - 4
Reiger Boys 5 Kleine Sluis 3 0 - 3
BOL 4 V.V. Bergen 2 2 - 3
Schagen United 3 SVW 27 5 1 - 3
zaterdag 13 november 2021 4e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 1 - 4
zaterdag 6 november 2021 6e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 BOL 4 3 - 3
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Schagen United 3 1 - 9
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 SVW 27 5 0 - 5
Duinrand S 2 Jong Holland 6 0 - 2
DTS 4 Reiger Boys 5 5 - 1
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021 5e ronde
Schagen United 3 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 1
SVW 27 5 DTS 4 4 - 1
Kleine Sluis 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 6 - 0
Reiger Boys 5 Alcmaria Victrix 3 0 - 0
Jong Holland 6 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 9 - 1
BOL 4 Duinrand S 2 6 - 1
donderdag 21 oktober 2021 4e ronde
Duinrand S 2 SVW 27 5 4 - 2
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021 4e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Kleine Sluis 3 1 - 5
DTS 4 V.V. Bergen 2 2 - 1
Jong Holland 6 BOL 4 2 - 2
Schagen United 3 Reiger Boys 5 2 - 0
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021 3e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 DTS 4 4 - 2
SVW 27 5 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 5 - 3
V.V. Bergen 2 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 2
Kleine Sluis 3 Jong Holland 6 2 - 1
Reiger Boys 5 Duinrand S 2 1 - 1
BOL 4 Schagen United 3 3 - 3
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021 2e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 1 - 2
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Reiger Boys 5 1 - 2
DTS 4 BOL 4 2 - 5
V.V. Bergen 2 SVW 27 5 1 - 2
Jong Holland 6 Schagen United 3 3 - 1
Duinrand S 2 Kleine Sluis 3 0 - 3
zaterdag 25 september 2021 1e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 V.V. Bergen 2 5 - 7
Kleine Sluis 3 DTS 4 1 - 3
BOL 4 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 5 - 1