[ 18 januari 2022 18:35 ]

Zaterdag 2, uitslagen

zaterdag 18 december 2021 8e ronde
V.V. Bergen 2 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 4 - 0
zaterdag 11 december 2021 10e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Duinrand S 2 2 - 2
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 Jong Holland 6 6 - 8
SVW 27 5 BOL 4 3 - 1
V.V. Bergen 2 Reiger Boys 5 3 - 5
DTS 4 Schagen United 3 1 - 1
zaterdag 4 december 2021 9e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 DTS 4 2 - 11
Jong Holland 6 SVW 27 5 2 - 1
Duinrand S 2 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 2
zaterdag 27 november 2021 8e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Jong Holland 6 3 - 3
Kleine Sluis 3 Schagen United 3 2 - 6
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 BOL 4 5 - 3
zaterdag 20 november 2021 7e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 6
Jong Holland 6 DTS 4 6 - 4
Reiger Boys 5 Kleine Sluis 3 0 - 3
BOL 4 V.V. Bergen 2 2 - 3
Schagen United 3 SVW 27 5 1 - 3
zaterdag 13 november 2021 4e ronde
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 1 - 4
zaterdag 6 november 2021 6e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 BOL 4 3 - 3
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Schagen United 3 1 - 9
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 SVW 27 5 0 - 5
Duinrand S 2 Jong Holland 6 0 - 2
DTS 4 Reiger Boys 5 5 - 1
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021 5e ronde
Schagen United 3 V.V. Bergen 2 0 - 1
SVW 27 5 DTS 4 4 - 1
Kleine Sluis 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 6 - 0
Reiger Boys 5 Alcmaria Victrix 3 0 - 0
Jong Holland 6 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 9 - 1
BOL 4 Duinrand S 2 6 - 1
donderdag 21 oktober 2021 4e ronde
Duinrand S 2 SVW 27 5 4 - 2
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021 4e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Kleine Sluis 3 1 - 5
DTS 4 V.V. Bergen 2 2 - 1
Jong Holland 6 BOL 4 2 - 2
Schagen United 3 Reiger Boys 5 2 - 0
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021 3e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 DTS 4 4 - 2
SVW 27 5 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 5 - 3
V.V. Bergen 2 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 2
Kleine Sluis 3 Jong Holland 6 2 - 1
Reiger Boys 5 Duinrand S 2 1 - 1
BOL 4 Schagen United 3 3 - 3
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021 2e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 1 - 2
Alkmaarsche Boys 3 Reiger Boys 5 1 - 2
DTS 4 BOL 4 2 - 5
V.V. Bergen 2 SVW 27 5 1 - 2
Jong Holland 6 Schagen United 3 3 - 1
Duinrand S 2 Kleine Sluis 3 0 - 3
zaterdag 25 september 2021 1e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 V.V. Bergen 2 5 - 7
Kleine Sluis 3 DTS 4 1 - 3
BOL 4 Alkmaarsche Boys 3 5 - 1