[ 21 mei 2020 17:46 ]

Zaterdag 3, uitslagen

zaterdag 7 maart 2020 15e ronde
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Duinrand S 2 2 - 3
V.V. Bergen 2 Reiger Boys 4 5 - 3
BOL 4 Castricum FC 4 0 - 4
zaterdag 29 februari 2020 12e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 3 - 0
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 4e ronde
BOL 4 Jong Holland 5 1 - 1
Zeemacht 2 Reiger Boys 4 3 - 2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020 13e ronde
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 V.V. Bergen 2 4 - 1
Schagen United 2 Castricum FC 4 3 - 1
Jong Holland 5 Duinrand S 2 3 - 1
BOL 4 Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 0 - 1
zaterdag 1 februari 2020 12e ronde
Castricum FC 4 Jong Holland 5 9 - 0
Duinrand S 2 BOL 4 3 - 3
Reiger Boys 4 Schagen United 2 4 - 1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020 14e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 V.V. Bergen 2 1 - 4
Zeemacht 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 2 - 1
Jong Holland 5 BOL 4 1 - 1
Duinrand S 2 Schagen United 2 4 - 2
zaterdag 18 januari 2020 22e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 Castricum FC 4 5 - 0
Zeemacht 2 BOL 4 8 - 0
Reiger Boys 4 Duinrand S 2 4 - 0
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Schagen United 2 1 - 1
zaterdag 11 januari 2020 9e ronde
Castricum FC 4 Zeemacht 2 0 - 2
zaterdag 14 december 2019 9e ronde
Duinrand S 2 V.V. Bergen 2 2 - 4
zaterdag 7 december 2019 11e ronde
Duinrand S 2 Castricum FC 4 1 - 3
Jong Holland 5 Reiger Boys 4 2 - 1
Schagen United 2 Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 4 - 1
zaterdag 30 november 2019 10e ronde
Zeemacht 2 Duinrand S 2 4 - 1
V.V. Bergen 2 Castricum FC 4 1 - 2
Reiger Boys 4 BOL 4 1 - 2
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Jong Holland 5 2 - 4
zaterdag 23 november 2019 9e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 Reiger Boys 4 3 - 4
Schagen United 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 0 - 2
zaterdag 16 november 2019 8e ronde
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Zeemacht 2 5 - 4
Schagen United 2 Duinrand S 2 1 - 0
Jong Holland 5 Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 0 - 2
BOL 4 V.V. Bergen 2 1 - 2
zaterdag 9 november 2019 7e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 BOL 4 9 - 2
Duinrand S 2 Jong Holland 5 4 - 2
Castricum FC 4 Schagen United 2 5 - 2
V.V. Bergen 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 2 november 2019 6e ronde
BOL 4 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 4 - 4
V.V. Bergen 2 Zeemacht 2 1 - 1
Duinrand S 2 Reiger Boys 4 2 - 2
Schagen United 2 Jong Holland 5 5 - 1
Castricum FC 4 Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 1 - 1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 5e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 Duinrand S 2 1 - 1
Zeemacht 2 Schagen United 2 2 - 0
Reiger Boys 4 Castricum FC 4 4 - 2
Jong Holland 5 V.V. Bergen 2 1 - 4
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019 4e ronde
Duinrand S 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 3 - 7
V.V. Bergen 2 Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 0 - 4
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 3e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 Zeemacht 2 4 - 0
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Castricum FC 4 7 - 4
Schagen United 2 BOL 4 4 - 0
Reiger Boys 4 V.V. Bergen 2 5 - 4
zaterdag 28 september 2019 2e ronde
Zeemacht 2 Jong Holland 5 6 - 4
Reiger Boys 4 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 3 - 2
Castricum FC 4 BOL 4 1 - 2
V.V. Bergen 2 Schagen United 2 1 - 5
zaterdag 21 september 2019 1e ronde
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 3 0 - 2
BOL 4 Duinrand S 2 1 - 3
Schagen United 2 Reiger Boys 4 6 - 4
Jong Holland 5 Castricum FC 4 7 - 1