[ 21 mei 2020 17:46 ]

Zaterdag 4, uitslagen

zaterdag 7 maart 2020 15e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 Foresters (de) 7 1 - 4
Alcmaria Victrix 3 DTS 3 5 - 0
Castricum FC 6 Jong Hercules 6 0 - 2
BOL 6 Reiger Boys 6 1 - 4
SVW 27 2 Meervogels 31 3 3 - 3
BOL 5 Jisp 2 2 - 4
zaterdag 29 februari 2020 4e ronde
SVW 27 2 DTS 3 3 - 0
zaterdag 22 februari 2020 12e ronde
Foresters (de) 7 Reiger Boys 6 AFG
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 11e ronde
BOL 5 DTS 3 2 - 5
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 12e ronde
Jong Hercules 6 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 2 - 0
zaterdag 8 februari 2020 13e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 DTS 3 5 - 0
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Jisp 2 2 - 0
Castricum FC 6 SVW 27 2 1 - 3
BOL 6 Meervogels 31 3 2 - 5
Reiger Boys 6 Jong Hercules 6 5 - 4
BOL 5 Foresters (de) 7 0 - 5
zaterdag 1 februari 2020 12e ronde
Jisp 2 BOL 6 0 - 3
Meervogels 31 3 BOL 5 4 - 1
SVW 27 2 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 4
DTS 3 Castricum FC 6 2 - 5
zaterdag 25 januari 2020 14e ronde
Jisp 2 Castricum FC 6 2 - 5
Jong Hercules 6 BOL 5 3 - 0
Reiger Boys 6 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 3 - 3
Meervogels 31 3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 1 - 2
DTS 3 SVW 27 2 1 - 4
Foresters (de) 7 BOL 6 9 - 1
zaterdag 18 januari 2020 22e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Reiger Boys 6 5 - 0
Castricum FC 6 BOL 5 6 - 2
Jisp 2 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 14 - 4
Meervogels 31 3 Jong Hercules 6 5 - 1
SVW 27 2 BOL 6 11 - 2
DTS 3 Foresters (de) 7 1 - 9
zaterdag 21 december 2019 10e ronde
Jisp 2 Jong Hercules 6 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 december 2019 7e ronde
Jisp 2 Alcmaria Victrix 3 0 - 2
DTS 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 4 - 1
zaterdag 7 december 2019 11e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 Jisp 2 7 - 4
Castricum FC 6 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 5
Jong Hercules 6 Foresters (de) 7 4 - 2
Reiger Boys 6 Meervogels 31 3 3 - 2
zaterdag 30 november 2019 10e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 BOL 5 7 - 0
Castricum FC 6 Reiger Boys 6 7 - 2
DTS 3 BOL 6 1 - 10
Meervogels 31 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 5 - 0
SVW 27 2 Foresters (de) 7 3 - 1
zaterdag 23 november 2019 9e ronde
Jong Hercules 6 SVW 27 2 2 - 3
BOL 5 Castricum FC 6 0 - 3
Reiger Boys 6 Alcmaria Victrix 3 2 - 6
Meervogels 31 3 DTS 3 6 - 0
BOL 6 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 8 - 1
Foresters (de) 7 Jisp 2 11 - 1
donderdag 21 november 2019 6e ronde
SVW 27 2 Jisp 2 4 - 2
zaterdag 16 november 2019 8e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 SVW 27 2 4 - 1
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Meervogels 31 3 3 - 4
Castricum FC 6 Jisp 2 3 - 0
BOL 6 Foresters (de) 7 2 - 2
Reiger Boys 6 DTS 3 5 - 1
BOL 5 Jong Hercules 6 1 - 3
zaterdag 9 november 2019 7e ronde
Jong Hercules 6 Reiger Boys 6 8 - 4
Meervogels 31 3 BOL 6 5 - 1
Foresters (de) 7 BOL 5 10 - 0
zaterdag 2 november 2019 6e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 Castricum FC 6 2 - 6
BOL 5 Reiger Boys 6 1 - 6
BOL 6 Alcmaria Victrix 3 1 - 6
Jong Hercules 6 Meervogels 31 3 2 - 3
Foresters (de) 7 DTS 3 18 - 2
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 5e ronde
DTS 3 Jong Hercules 6 2 - 1
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 8 - 0
Castricum FC 6 BOL 6 3 - 5
Jisp 2 BOL 5 3 - 1
Reiger Boys 6 SVW 27 2 6 - 5
Meervogels 31 3 Foresters (de) 7 4 - 1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019 4e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 Reiger Boys 6 2 - 0
Jong Hercules 6 Castricum FC 6 4 - 5
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 3e ronde
Alcmaria Victrix 3 Jong Hercules 6 1 - 0
Castricum FC 6 Foresters (de) 7 2 - 6
Reiger Boys 6 BOL 6 2 - 1
BOL 5 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 2 - 8
DTS 3 Jisp 2 2 - 2
zaterdag 28 september 2019 2e ronde
Jisp 2 Reiger Boys 6 3 - 8
SVW 27 2 BOL 5 5 - 2
DTS 3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 0 - 5
Foresters (de) 7 Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 10 - 1
Jong Hercules 6 BOL 6 3 - 2
zaterdag 21 september 2019 1e ronde
Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 Jong Hercules 6 1 - 3
Alcmaria Victrix 3 SVW 27 2 3 - 2
Castricum FC 6 DTS 3 6 - 1
Reiger Boys 6 Foresters (de) 7 1 - 6
BOL 5 Meervogels 31 3 1 - 4
BOL 6 Jisp 2 9 - 0